Skip to content
ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ ਕ੍ਰਾਈਸਟ

Church of Jesus Christ

★★★★☆ RATING: 3.5 · 2 ratings
Blvd. Eulalio Gutiérrez Treviño 1057, Las Praderas, 25295 Saltillo, Coah., Mexico
2 ratings

ABOUT CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST

Church of Jesus Christ is a ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ ਕ੍ਰਾਈਸਟ located in 25295 ਸਾਲਟਿਲੋ ਕੋਹ।. It is one of the ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ਼ ਕ੍ਰਿਸਟਿਸਟ in Mexico. Address of Church of Jesus Christ is Blvd. Eulalio Gutiérrez Treviño 1057, Las Praderas, 25295 Saltillo, Coah., Mexico. Church of Jesus Christ is rated 3.5 out of 5 stars by 2 reviewers.

RATING

★★★★☆
3.5/5
2 ratings

ADDRESS

Blvd. Eulalio Gutiérrez Treviño 1057, Las Praderas, 25295 Saltillo, Coah., Mexico
25295 ਸਾਲਟਿਲੋ ਕੋਹ।

How this place compares

This business 3.5
25295 ਸਾਲਟਿਲੋ ਕੋਹ। 4.2
ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ ਕ੍ਰਾਈਸਟ 4.4
National avg 4.3
Profile completeness: 3/4

LOCATION

Get directions →

FAQs ABOUT CHURCH OF JESUS CHRIST

What is the rating of Church of Jesus Christ?

Rating of Church of Jesus Christ is 3.5 out of 5 stars from 2 reviews.

What is the address of Church of Jesus Christ?

Address of Church of Jesus Christ is Blvd. Eulalio Gutiérrez Treviño 1057, Las Praderas, 25295 Saltillo, Coah., Mexico.

Where is Church of Jesus Christ located?

Church of Jesus Christ is located in 25295 ਸਾਲਟਿਲੋ ਕੋਹ।, Mexico.

What is Church of Jesus Christ?

Church of Jesus Christ is a ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ ਕ੍ਰਾਈਸਟ in Mexico.

How can I reach Church of Jesus Christ?

You can reach Church of Jesus Christ by visiting Blvd. Eulalio Gutiérrez Treviño 1057, Las Praderas, 25295 Saltillo, Coah., Mexico.

What is the website of Church of Jesus Christ?

Website of Church of Jesus Christ is https://www.churchofjesuschrist.org/?lang=eng.

How many ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ਼ ਕ੍ਰਿਸਟਿਸਟ are there in Mexico?

Many ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ਼ ਕ੍ਰਿਸਟਿਸਟ are listed on Mexico-Places.com.

What are the GPS coordinates of Church of Jesus Christ?

GPS coordinates of Church of Jesus Christ are 25.438747, -100.959160.

What is the best way to find directions to Church of Jesus Christ?

Use a maps app and search for "Church of Jesus Christ, 25295 ਸਾਲਟਿਲੋ ਕੋਹ।, Mexico". The detailed address is also shown above on this page.

Can I write a review for Church of Jesus Christ?

Yes — scroll to the reviews section on this page and submit your own review of Church of Jesus Christ. Reviews are moderated before going live on Mexico-Places.com.

How can I report incorrect information about Church of Jesus Christ?

Use the "Suggest changes" link on this page to report corrections. Our team reviews each submission before applying it on Mexico-Places.com.

CUSTOMER RATINGS (2)

Loading ratings…

Write a rating

Your rating

Ratings are moderated before they appear. We email you a one-click confirmation to keep spam out.

ਯੂਨਾਈਟਿਡ ਚਰਚ ਆਫ਼ ਕ੍ਰਿਸਟਿਸਟ IN OTHER AREAS

Same category, different locations.
See all →

TOP-RATED PLACES NEARBY

The country's most-reviewed listings.

Colosseum

Piazza del Colosseo, 1, 00184 Roma RM, Italy

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 252,301 ratings ★ Top Rated

ਆਈਫ਼ਲ ਟਾਵਰ

Champ de Mars, 5 Avenue Anatole France, 75007 Paris, France

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 250,641 ratings ★ Top Rated

Gateway Of India Mumbai

Apollo Bandar, Colaba, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001

★★★★★ RATING: 4.6 · 237,050 ratings ★ Top Rated

ਜ਼ੋਕਲੋ

Plaza de la Constitución S/N, Centro Histórico de la Cdad. de México, Centro, Cuauhtémoc, 06010 Ciudad de México, CDMX, ਮੈਕਸੀਕੋ

★★★★★ RATING: 4.7 · 215,966 ratings ★ Top Rated

Central Park

New York, NY, United States

★★★★★ RATING: 4.8 · 211,462 ratings ★ Top Rated